+1 206-324-9000, 16300 Redmond Way NE Suite #201, Redmond WA 98052

Schedule: June 1st, 2024

Appt TimeLast NameFirst Name
09:00PUNPABITRA
09:05SHAKYADEPENDRA MAN
09:10SAPKOTAANIL
09:15SunarArjun
09:20GIRITIRSHANA
09:25AYERMIN BAHADUR
09:30KARKITOP BAHADUR
09:35KARKIKAMALA
09:40DHUNGANAANITA
09:45OJHAHARI PRASAD
09:50LAMICHHANENAVARAJ
09:55BAJRACHARYARAMA
10:00RAIMANOJ KUMAR
10:05POUDELBODH RAJ
10:10ADHIKARIBIKASH
10:15KARKIKABIN
10:20SHERPABIKASH
10:25PANDEYAANKIT
10:30KHANALANITA
10:35KHARELANISHA
10:40SHRESHTASUBHADRA
10:45MISHRASUDHIR
10:50KOIRALA PAUDELSANGITA
10:55MAHATOPRADEEP
11:00ARYALPARBATI
11:05ARYALMADHAV PRASAD
11:10MALLANANDA KUMAR
11:15RAWOT CHHETRITOP BAHADUR
11:20Gaihre BasyalIndra Kala
11:25SHARMASANDEEP
11:30MAHARJANJENIYA
11:35SHRESTHARAJENDRA
11:40SHARMAURMILA
11:45DAWADIPRADEEP
11:50TIMALSINARAJAN
11:55GIRISANU
12:00KARKI BHANDARIKOPILA
12:05DHAKALYOGESH
12:10DAHALBISHNU
12:15SHRESTHAMANOJ
12:20DAWADIARAMBHA
12:25CHAUDHARYPRADEEP
12:30CHAUDHARYSINDHU KUMARI
12:35SHERPAMINGMA TASHI
12:40TAMANGPUJA
12:45TAMANGSHEAMUS
12:50HUMAGAINKAMAL
12:55BudhathokiSUJAN
14:00PATHAKSHOVA
14:05ThapaGauri
14:10THAPA MAGARMOHAN BAHADUR
14:15THAPA MAGARCHUNA
14:20ACHARYASABIN
14:25RAWATNISCHAL
14:30ADHIKARIMILAN
14:35LamaRatan
14:40GurungDEV BAHADUR
14:45GurungKABITA
14:50SHRESTHADINESH KUMAR
14:55KC BHATTARAISAGUN
15:00BHATTARAIKIRAN
15:05BHATTARAIEVA
15:10KCAMAR
15:15GurungSAMID
15:20RAINISHCHAL
15:25PURZAREEWAZ
15:30GYAWALIASHA
15:35BASNETHARI KUMAR
15:40BHATTARAISUMATI
15:45TiwariRajan
15:50KHATRIBIBEK
15:55SharmaGyanendra
16:00KARKIYABAN
16:05PradhanKumuda
16:10THAPAMANISH JUNG
16:15THAPAPRAMISH JUNG
16:20BARALBHIM BAHADUR
16:25SAHPUNAM KUMARI
16:30ADHIKAREEJAGDAMBA
16:35GurungMAHESH
16:40GurungRAJ KUMARI
16:45BASTOLA KUNWARMINIA KUMARI
16:50REGMISUPRATIK
16:55SUMANROHIT
17:00SINGHADITI
17:05PATHAKROYAL
17:10LAMA SHERPAKENSANG KARMA
17:15PARAJULILOK RAJ
17:20RAIIMMO HANG
17:25RAIISHAYU
17:30SUNUWARBHAGWOTI
17:35KARKIALINA
17:40DAHALEKRAJ
17:45GIRIDAVIS
17:50GIRIDEVENDRA
17:55GIRISITA
18:00GIRIDARSHAN
18:05MAHARJANTISA
18:10MAHARJANRABIN KUMAR
18:15SHAHIMAMATA
18:20ACHARYAAARON
18:25THAPANAMIT JUNG
18:30PAUDELHARI PRASAD
18:35BHUSALGOKARNA PRASAD
18:40SHERPAPHUDOMA
18:45SHERPANWANG
18:50TAMANGTEMBE
18:55MAHARJANSUNINA
19:00SHAKYASAMYEK
19:05GIRISIMA
19:10SHARMAKAUSHAL CHANDRA
19:15CHAUDHARYCHANDANI
19:20TAMRAKARANISH
19:25LAMAMANJU
19:30UPADHYAYSALONI
19:35PURIPRABAL
19:40MASKEYSOVIYAT KUMAR
19:45DCMAHENDRA
19:50SikhrakarSmita
19:55SUBEDISAHIL
20:00BandaLalita
20:05MAHARJANMANJU
20:10BandaLaxman
20:15SHRESTHABINU
20:20SHRESTHAOJAS
20:25JoshiRupa